Dear Diary (HiroGo)
Hiro: For the first time, never have I experienced writing in my diary for years! It has been blank, and I have lots to tell. I know I can tell her all my feelings but I can just place them all in my diary.Until the time comes she sneaks and reads my diary and tells me all about it… what’s she going to say?P.S. No snooping or else you’re dead!(DISCONTINUED)SORRY HIROGO-ISTS :(…
Cold Death (Jelsa)
||My first fanfic and short story.||She ran from her coronation. He met her. She almost fell in love with him. He also did the same. That day, she asked him a question. He sulked and left her. She cried and got sick. What do you think is the reason why? Suddenly, he realizes she's sick. She's dying. Now, what should he do?Read through the pages and find out.(COMPLETED)Peace out, Jelsa shippers! This is completed. ✌…
Stranded (one shot)
Nang mahulog ang loob ni Alexa kay Nash, doon nagsimula ang lahat pero dahil sa kailangan nilang maglayo, they have no choice but to let go. It took her years to wait hanggang sa malaman niya na may iba na pala siya.Alexa felt how it is to be loved and to be left, but she will be sure na hindi siya ang mawawala sa puso’t isipan niya.…
