Chào các bạn! Truyen4U chính thức đã quay trở lại rồi đây!^^. Mong các bạn tiếp tục ủng hộ truy cập tên miền Truyen4U.Com này nhé! Mãi yêu... ♥

52

Daniel Kang active now

Should I chat him? Magreply kaya siya? Gosh!! Why is he making me worry about him? Ano ba talagang meron sa kanya na hindi ko alam?

You: Ano bang totoo, Daniel?

You: Gosh, bat nasend yun?! |

Daniel: The truth is...

Daniel: I love you, Madeliene. So much. It's making me mad

Daniel: However, you can't love me back

Daniel: You can't love someone like me

Daniel: I'll just bring you pain

Daniel: Kaya naman, hanggang dito na lang tayo

Daniel: Hindi na madudugtungan 'tong story natin

Daniel: Siguro nga, pinagtagpo tayo pero hindi tinadhana

You: Hindi ko kayo maintindihan nina Kuya

You: Ano bang meron ka na ayaw nya?

You: May nagawa ka ba sa kanya?

You: Sabihin mo naman sa akin, Daniel!

You: Kasi hindi ko maintindihan. Di kita maintindihan.

You: Last time, ang sweet mo. Like, you're willing to give everything to me

You: Tapos ngayon,  you're avoiding me for two weeks

You: I know, I should've talk to you in person but I just can't dahil kay Kuya

You: Kaya naman, sana kahit dito man lang kausapin mo ako, i-explain mo ang lahat sa akin, Daniel.

Daniel: I am the reason why Constantine died

Daniel: My wrong judgment that time.. sht

Daniel: Saka, do you remember Amanda? The girl who told everyone stupid stories about you?

Daniel: I'm the cause of her change of heart

Daniel: So tell me, will you still like me Madeliene?

Daniel: Will you still like the person who caused your pain and misery?

Daniel: I guess not.

Daniel Kang logged out.

~*~
I know this is so drama huhu I'm so sorry! Still thank you for supporting me and this story ❤️

Bạn đang đọc truyện trên: Truyen4U.Com