Part 11
Sanyukta .. She replied while walk toward window..
Kaha ja rhi ho tumhara dimag kharab hai.. Yaha se jaogi na to direct hospital pahuchogi.... Rd held her hand when she was measuring the height to the window..
Aae to yahi se thi tab to kuch nhi hua... She said..
O yeah.. Mjhpe gira kaun tha aur mera apple v ganda kr diya.. He frowned while took a glance of his half eating apple who fell over doormate ..
O hello main na koi shauk se tumpar nhi giri thi wo to mera leg slip ho gaya tha isliy... She snapped..
Sorry... He grinn when she shot a deadly glared at him to saw the peel of banana for which she had slipped before..
Unbelievable ... She shook her head indesbelief..
Listen sanyukta tum na door se jao... Jiggy interrupted them..
R u sure... She asked..
Yeah.. Mummy abhi apne room mei hogi tum easily ja skti ho... He suggest..
OK BTW thanks... She chipped n went toward door..
BT we careful... He said.
Hmm.. She just hummed n left..
Sanyu was just came in living area n about to came out to the house just then someone pulled her n drag her behind the door..
Hhhhu.... She trying to shout BT her mouth was covered with his tight palm..
Ssh... Kya kr rhi ho pagal ho gae ho kya.. Or kaha bhage ja rhi thi... Abhi aunty Tumhe dekh leti.... He said in a go whereas she glaring him...
Ghuro mat.. He said..
Oops sorry.... He chipped with grin while removed his palm over her mouth to understand her sigh..
Tum kya certified pagal ho. Ya mjhe marne ka contract liya... She frowned..
Haye hum to khud aap pr mar mite hai aapko kaise hum marege... He chipped in flirty tone ..
Shut up n let me go... She said..
Ha jao jao bt usse pehle waha dekh lo wo tumhari frnd ki would mother in law aa rhi hai... He mocked her...
Ab yahi khadi raho.. Main kuch krta hu.. He chipped then left from there n went toward jiggy's mother..
Aunty aap yaha kya kr rhe ho jiggy to aapko dhundh rha hai aapke room.. He tying to divert her attention...
BT main to wahi se aa rhi Hu BT wo to mjhe nhi mila.. She said...
Wo abhi just gaya hai.. Aur aapko kya lgta hai main jhoot bol rha hu.. Maine kabhi jhoot bola hai.. He fake frowned ..
Nautanki.. Sanyu rolled her eyes ..
Maine aisa kab kaha ki tu jhoot bol rha hai.. She chipped ..
To aap ja v to nhi rhi it means aapko mjhpr Trust nhi hai.. He said..
Offo Rd isme Trust wali kaunsi bat OK m going.., now happy... She chipped Thus he grinn..
Thank god ye to gae.... He sigh n just then he turned behind he found sanyu running out to the house..
Ehsan faramosh.. Thanks v nhi bola... He muttered then run behind her n about to catched her BT instead of her, he held her scarf unknowingly n pulled it... She stopped from some distance n just turned around at him.. He was stand there with her scarf in his hand . Her hair was flying with the air... He was losted to saw her beauty ..whereas she was glaring him.. Then she went toward her scoty n about to started it just then Rd yelled..
Apna scarf to leti jao.... He said..
Tum hi rakhlo kabhi suicide krne ka dil kare to latak jana isse... She taunted him n scotted her scoty toward her destination... Whereas he was stand there with a dreamily smile till then she got invisible... N at that first sight he had lost his heart ...
KEEP VOTING
KEEP SUPPORTING 😊
Bạn đang đọc truyện trên: Truyen4U.Com