Chào các bạn! Truyen4U chính thức đã quay trở lại rồi đây!^^. Mong các bạn tiếp tục ủng hộ truy cập tên miền Truyen4U.Com này nhé! Mãi yêu... ♥

Part 14

Next day :
Uff kaha aatak gae yr ye dono... Rd chipped annoyingly while took a glance of his wrist watch..
Pata nhi bhai.. Maine v yahi soch rha hu kahi ye registered office band na ho jaye indono ka wait krte krte... Jiggy said worryingly..
Shadi aaj hi hai pata tha na kaustuki ko to itni late kaise hogae.. Rd said irritatingly..
Bhai kaustu aa gae... He beamed..
Then Rd turned toward them n froze to saw the beauty of sanyu who had wore a white anarkali with minimum makeup..
Kaustu had wore a bridal lehenga which her besty gifted her..
Kaustu u looking soo beautiful... Jiggy said...
Thanks Jiggy u too looking handsome... She smiled..
Ahem Ahem... Ab ander Chale yaha yahi ek dusre ki tarif krne ka irada hai... Sanyu chuckled..
Ha chalo.. Jiggy said then he went inside with kaustu.. N sanyu about to followed them Just then her gaze fell on his who was still losted in his dreamland n smiled dreamily..
Excuse me... She waived her hand in front of him make him came in his sense..
tum bachpan se pagal ho ya recently hue ho.. She mocked her..
Pata nhi bt jb se tumhe dekha hai tab se ho gaya hu.... He chipped dreamily..
Unbelievable tum kahi v start ho jate ho na.. She said...
BTW ek bat bolo... He chipped..
Pataka lg rhi ho.. He added before that she say something.. Thus she rolled her eyes n left..
Haye... He put his hand over his heart n chipped dramatically to saw her went inside..

Jiggy n kaustuki took the blessing to his mother after completed the formalities of registered marriage..
Rd was the witnessed of jiggy's side n Sanyu was her besty's side..
Congrats both u u.. Finally tum dono ki shadi ho hi gae... Rd chuckled..
Thanks bhai.. Jiggy chipped..
After that they left from jiggy's house..

OK kaustu.. Now I have to go... Sanyu said when kaustu finished her grihprawesh...
Kya itni jldi.. BT teri flight to kl hai na... Kaustu said..
Yes sweetheart BT packing v to krni hai.. She raised her brow..
Sanyu tu yahi aa jana.. Kaustu said..
Pagal ho gae hai aunty bolegi bahu k sath uski frnd v aa gae.. Or waise v ek raat ki hi to bat hai..Sanyu exclaimed..
Exactly ek raat ki to baat hai.. Main mummy ji se bat krti hu..m sure wo maan jayegi.. Kaustu said hopefully..
No need of it Kaustu relax kr yr.. Sanyu said..
U go n bring ur stuff here... They heard jiggy's mom voice n turned her head toward voice n saw she was stand at the doorstep..
BT aunty I will manage... Sanyu said..
I told u na go n bring ur stuff here.. N moreover ur friend want that too.. She said while came inside..
Or ha Jiggy k sath chali jao..
She added..
Jiggy q aunty main isse le jata hu.. They heard Rd's voice.. Thus Sanyu rolled her eyes to recognised his voice.. Wo aaj inki shadi hue hai they need some privacy.... He defend himself to saw her questioning look..
Hmm OK u go with her n come soon... She said then left..
Let's go.. Rd grin..
Mjhe nhi jana tumhare sath... She said..
OK tu main aunty ko bol deta hu... He smirked
Chali ja na Sanyu.. Plz... Kaustu pouted.. Thus She glared him then came out followed by him.. When Sanyu sat in front seat then Rd drove the car all the while Rd had continued his flirting.. Whereas Sanyu was just giving him deadly glare.. Soon they reached kautuki's apartment..
U stay here.. Sanyu ordered him when they came inside the flat.. Thus he just nodded his head..
Randhir come here ... He heard her soft voice after 30 min..
She called me seriously... He said to himself then headed toward room...
Kya bat hai RDX ne mjhe bulaya.. He raised his brow..
Yeah ek kam tha ho sirf tumhi kr skte ho... She said with smile..
Really... He smiled while took step toward her..
Kya.. He asked huskily when he reached closed to her..
Ye Sab lejakr car mei rakh kr aao.. She ordered while pointing her finger toward luggages ..
What.. itna Sara... He asked shockingly to saw the numbers of bags..
Yes.. She smirked
Kya thusa hai tumne isme..kitna heavy hai.. He make a face while picked those heavy bags..
Drama mat karo aur chup chap apna kam karo.. Tumhe hi na aana tha na mere sath.. She smirked while took a seat over couch..
Then he kept all those heavy bags inside the dicky..
Chale mam... He taunted her when he came back to took the last back..
Hmm.. She just hummed then left..
Sanyukta ye sb kya hai.. Kaustuki asked
shockingly to saw all those bags..
Its ur stuff sweetheart... She winked at her..
What.. BT iski kya zarurt thi... She asked
shockingly..
Jb free ka collie mila to socha tere v pack kr
du... She winked at her then burst into laugh..
Ya n u know what kaustu how she paid me...
Sanyu turned to heard his words..
How.. Kaustuki asked confusingly whereas Sanyu
had no idea what he was going to say..
I kissed her... He said dreamily..
What both yelled in shock..
Yeah.. Its true.. He shook his head..
Shut up... No one can kiss me... She frowned..
N the next moment her eyes popped out when
he kissed over her cheek n that while took a
selfie in his phone...









Keep Voting
Keep Supporting 😊

Bạn đang đọc truyện trên: Truyen4U.Com