Chào các bạn! Truyen4U chính thức đã quay trở lại rồi đây!^^. Mong các bạn tiếp tục ủng hộ truy cập tên miền Truyen4U.Com này nhé! Mãi yêu... ♥

Part 22


The next moment she turned around n just threw herself in his arms... Whereas he was shocked...
Sanyukta.. He was just murmured in shocked..
Why u do this to me Rd.. Why.. She chipped while hugged him tightly..
What I did.. He chipped slowly thus Sanyu just uped her face n looked at his eyes with her teary eyes.. N the next moment he got his all answers... He engulfed her in a tight hug..
M sorry sanyu BT I thought that m not suitable for u.. I thought u won't accept me... He chipped while engulfed her more..
How could u think something like this Rd.. U have any idea how had I felt when u announced that u both r in relationship.. U even think what I felt that time... She complained while crying still hugging him tightly ..
N u have any idea what I felt when I seen u with parth everytime ..u hadn't wait for me sanyukta....... U r going to getting married with parth.. He complained still hugging her n tears also rolled down to his eyes....
I thought u were just flirting with me.. N u r not serious about us.. She said while break the hug..
N I thought u don't luv me.. He chipped while wept her tears to his hand..
I luv u Rd.. I luv u soo much.. She confessed holding his plam while tears continuously rolled down to her eyes..
I luv u sanyukta.. I luv u more than anything... He confessed too while pulled her in hug..
Both had hugged each other while chanting luv u continuously..

BT ab kya.... They broke the hug after a good time... N looked at each other in worryingly when current situation hitted them..

Bhag chalte hai... She suggest while pulled him..
Dimag kharab hai tumhara.. Aise kaise bhag jayege... He denied while pulled her back..
Rd think once we can't stay here anymore....we have to run away... She trying to make him understand..
U have any idea sanyukta hamare yaha se jaane k baad tumhare parents kitne embarrassing hoge... Wo tumhe kabhi maaf nhi krege... He chipped while cupped her face.. Then wept her tears to his thumb which rolled down to hears him..
M sorry sanyukta BT I didn't wanted to hurt u... He apologised still cupped her face..
Maine v yahi bola tha Papa ko ki hum kaise jaa skte hai BT unhone bola wo yaha sb handle kr lege... He shocked to heard her..
What... He almost shouted in shock..thus she just nodded her head positively...

Flashback :
Sanyu was sat in front of dressing table clad in red lehenga n listed in her own thought...
Her trace broken to heard a knocked at her doorstep.. She turned her head toward door n saw Kishore was stand there..
Papa.. She murmured then run toward him n hugged him..
Sanyu.. Kya hua beta... He asked while caressed her hair..
BT she was just crying..
Being a father he sensed something sure bothering her bcz it wasn't the pain of separation to her parents.. It was something else... She never saw her crying like this...
Sit.. He made her sat on the couch.. Whereas she was still sobbing..
What happened Sanyu.. He asked..
Pa pa Papa... Wo main wo ye wo main ye shadi nhi kr skti... She said while sobbing make him gave a shock..
What... He yelled shockingly..
Papa I Don't luv parth..l luvs Rd...she confessed..
Whereas he was shocked n confused too heard her confession..
BT how its all happened.. U guys r just know each other since 20 days.. N u r saying u luvs him... He asked shockingly...
Then she told him everything while crying..
He was gasped..
M sorry Papa.. Mjhe ye aapko btana chahiye tha... She apologised while crying.. Sanyu tu bhag ja yaha se jitni jldi ho sake... He chipped..
Papa ye aap kya bol rhe ho main nhi ja skti.. Aapko or maa ko iss situation mei chod kr... She shook her head while wept her tears..
Don't be stupid sanyukta.. I will be handle here u just go with him... Or main Mr shekhawat se v bat kruga m sure wo smjhege afterall ye hamare baccho ka sawal hai.. BT first u have to go.. He chipped ..
No Sanyu no more argument.. He chipped n about turned..
God bless u Sanyu... He chipped while carresed her cheek then quickly left...
(Flashback end)

Let's go sanyukta... Rd chipped while held her wrist BT before that wept her tears..
Hum bahut zldi wapas aayege... He chipped while gave a side hug to Sanyu when her eyes started build up to saw her mom secretly who was busy in welcomed to guests ..
She turned her face toward Rd n shook her head..
Ab Chale sanyukta hume wapas v to aana hai.. He asked with smile thus she just nodded with her teary eyes






Keep Voting
Keep Supporting 😊

Bạn đang đọc truyện trên: Truyen4U.Com