Part 31
Soon evening crept n trio came back to office ..
Mumma ,where is rd ..sanyu asked roaming her gaze all around.
Rd. May be he would be at shiny's room.. Renuka chipped..
Hmm.. She just hummed then headed toward her room whereas parth n harsh went toward their respective rooms..
U r soo funny shiny.. Rd laughing while held his stomach..
What's happening here..They turned their head toward door n found sanyu was stand there folding her hands across her chest..
Hey when do u come.. Shiny asked with a smile..
When he was saying that u r funny.. She mocked her while eyeing at Rd..
Ha sanyu she's soo funny... Rd approached toward her....
Hmm.. She just hummed then turned to leave..
Kaha ja rhi ho.. Rd asked to sanyu..
Room mei ja rhi hu. U have any problem.. Sanyu taunted him..
Mujhe problem kya hogi jao.. He shrugged..
Wait ruko main v aata hu.. Then she marching toward their room following by Rd...
Kya bat hai ek v call nhi kiya tumhe itne v kya busy the.. She frowned as soon they came inside their room..
Yr wo shiny hai na usne bahut dimag khaya mera isliy dimag se nikal gaya.. He chipped with smile..
Shubh to bahut gussa the ye nhi kruga wo nhi kruga all of sudden mind change ho gaya tumhara.. She frowned while open the cupboard n her eyes popped out.. Ye sab Kab aaye.. She asked shockingly to find her clothes there..
Tumhara driver aaya tha noon mei papa ne bhejwaye hai ye.. He informed..
Hmm.. She took a sign in disappointment then without uttered a word she headed toward washroom for change..
He knew that she was upset after heard about his family..
After some times she came out to the washroom with a foul mood, wore a red lose kurti with black patiala n sitted in front of mirror then about to removed her earnings when Rd came from behind n removed her hand to her earring n removed it by himself whereas she was just looking at Rd with moist eyes..
He removed her earnings one by one then cupped her face n made her face him ..
Maa mujhe maaf to kr degi na Rd.. She asked hopefully while looking at his eyes thus he just nodded his head positively.
Wo zarur maaf kregi humme dekh lena.. He assured her..
Sachii.. She chipped while looking at his eyes..
Muchi.. He smile then kissed her forhead. Then she hugged him by his waist n he just caressed her hair lovingly...
Meanwhile they heard a knock at the door step.. Sanyu removed her hand around his waist n just rubbed her eyes with her palm. N Rd went toward door followed by sanyu..
Ron aunty is calling u n saeyu for dinner.. She informed as soon he opened the door..
Who's that Ron .. She narrowed her gaze..
I m Ron sanyu, actually she give me new name. Cool na.. He informed excitingly..
Shiny u just go, we r coming.. Sanyu chipped firmly then she leaf from there.. Then sanyu turned her face at him.
Ron, huh. Kya bat hai ek din mei Randhir se Ron ho gaye.. She taunted him..
Maine kya kiya.. He pouted..
Shut up Rd. Zyada innocent mat bno smjh m. She frowned..
Kya sanyukta Maine usse thodi na Bola tha mujhe ek nickname dene ko.. Wo Randhir Bola hi nhi pa rhi thi.. Jb bhi try krti thi Randhir ka reindeer nikal rha tha.. He complaint..
To reindeer hi thik tha tumhara.. She frowned meanwhile renuka calling them from downstairs..
Ab chalo Mera muh mat dekho. Mamma bula rhi Hai.. She snapped whereas he was stand there with poker face.
Maine shadi hi q ki.. He said to himself after her leaving then headed toward downstairs where sanyu was helping renuka in serving.
Mumma shiny n parth ki shadi Kab hogi.. Sanyu asked all of sudden when everyone having their dinner..
6 months baad.. Renuka declared..
What.. Parth n sanyu almost yelled in shock..
Ha qki abhi Koi v shubh muhrat nhi hai ek thi jisme Rd n sanyu ki shadi hue thi ab 6 month baad hi shadi hogi tum dono ki... Harsh declared while eyeing parth n shiny..
Hmm.. Parth smile forcefully while eating his meal...
After dinner when sandhir retired to there room when shiny greeted Rd..
Gud night Ron.. Shiny greeted him while giving him side hug n the other hand sanyu fuming in anger.
Ron.. Parth narrowed his gaze in confusion..
Ur girlfriend give this name to my husband.. She taunted while eyeing at Rd whereas he was stand there with a puppy face..
Then sanyu headed toward her room following by Rd..
What happened.. Shiny asked confusingly to saw her retreating figure..
U just come with me.. Parth held her hand n dragged her at his room..
Sanyukta.. He called her softly who stand near the window.. BT she didn't say anything..
Sanyukta.. He again called her softly while hugging her from behind n about to placed his chin over her shoulder she jerked him away..
Don't touch me n don't u dare to talk to me.. She frown while pointing her index finger at him.. BT Maine kiya kya... She asked annoyingly..
U know what mujhe tumse bat hi nhi krni.. She snapped while pushed him aside then approached toward her bed..
BT Maine kiya kya Maine shiny ko to nhi Bola ki mujhe gud night hug do.. He pouted made her more jealous..
Badh mei jao tum or bad mei jaye shiny let me sleep.. He frowned then laid over the bed n put her hand across her for head..
Kya sanyukta shiny ne ek hug kya kiya tum to egg ki tarah boil ho gae.. Aisi v kya jealously yr.. He make a face while settled himself infront of her..
O hello main Koi jealous nhi hu smjhe. Zyada importance mat do khud ko.. She getup with a jolt..
Ha wo to dikh rha hai.. He murmured beneath his breath Which she didn't heard clearly..
Kya barbara rhe ho tum.. She asked suspiciously..
Kuch nhi sanyukta Maine kaha kuch bola btw aaj office me first day Kaisa tha u know what I missed u sooooo much.. He chipped childishly closing his eyes while holding her both hand near his chest made her just smile over his husband..
She knew he was all hers bt even she feeling jealous to seeing his closeness with another girl such a possessive wife she was..
Aww my rdx is smiling.. He adore her pulled her with a hug..
Now I can't leave him here alone I have to do something .. She thought while hugging him..he broke the hug n just looked at her eyes n kissed over her eyes one after another followed by her lips. He pulled her more in himself while kissing her lips.. After sometimes they broke the hug due to shortage of air both were looking at each other eyes their eyes filled with desire.. He entangled his left hand to her right one then made her laid down n kissed over her neck,then shrugged her sleeve n kissed her shoulder line her breath hitched when his lips touched over her shoulder, she just closed her eyes to feel his lips over her body.. He came back to her lips n again kissed her passionately before go further..soon their clothes discarded to their body n their body entangled with each other..
Plz drop ur review too guys
Keep Voting
Keep Supporting 😄
Bạn đang đọc truyện trên: Truyen4U.Com