Chào các bạn! Truyen4U chính thức đã quay trở lại rồi đây!^^. Mong các bạn tiếp tục ủng hộ truy cập tên miền Truyen4U.Com này nhé! Mãi yêu... ♥

PART 49

So as promised.. I'm posting new chappy today..
Next will come after a few days..

Happy Reading..





HIS REACTION


After saying everything to Randhir Sanyukta lower her head and silence engulfed them.. She was feeling guilty for hurting Randhir and was ashamed of herself because she lose her faith on Randhir..
She was waiting for Randhir to yelled at her..to bash her..
But Randhir didn't utter a single word and that increased Sanyukta's fear more about his reaction..
Bad thoughts started clouding her mind..
What if Randhir broke their friendship because she didn't trust him..






Sanyukta's POV

Randhir.. Please Randhir kuch bolo..
Tumhari khamoshi se dar lag raha hain mujhe..
Dat lo.. Mar lo.. Chilla lo merepe.. Par please aise chup may raho..
Chauda (14) saal guzara hain tumhare bina...
Par us intezar me ek hope toh tha tumhare wapis aane ka.. Aur humare saath hone ka..
Par agar tum abhi dur chale gaye mujhse toh nehi jee payungi main Randhir.. Behi jee payungi..
Please Randhir bolo kuch..
Speak up Randhir..

Ens of POV







Sanyukta was thinking all those things in mind and tears started streaming down...
But soon her reverie broke by Randhir..






Randhir - hahahahahahahahahhaaaa...
Seriously..... Hahaha.. Oh my God..
Haa.. Haa.. Hahahahaha.. (he fell on the ground clutching his stomach)
You... Hahaha.. You thought.. Main aur..aur.. Hahahaha.. Shivanya...
Hahahahahahahahahhaaaa..
Hahahahahahahahahhaaaa...
Upar.. Upar se Raj mere beta.. Aur ek on the way hain...
Hahahaaaa...
You are impossible Sanyukta...
Hahahaaaa.. Aaahhhhh...
Sanyukta - (jumped on Randhir) mazak udayoge mera haan.. (she set on his tummy) meri yahan jaan nikaliye rahi thi yeh sochke ke pata nehi tum kitna gussa karoge mere pe.. Aur tum hass rahe ho mere pe.. (she started hitting on his chest with her soft palms)
Randhir - (tried to control his laughter.. But failed miserably) hahaha.. Are hasu nehi toh aur kya karu main.. Tum sacchi me pagal ho.. Aur.. Aur.. Yeh marna bandh karo meko har time.. (held her both hands tightly)
Sanyukta - nehiii.. Main kyun nah maru tumhe jab tum khud pitne wale kaam karte ho.. (she jerked her hands out of Randhir's hold)
Randhir - Sanyu dekho.. Abhi tak toh gussa nehi tha.. Par fir mara nah.. Toh pakka bohot gussa ho jayunga main.. (he faked a glare)
Sanyukta - (pouted) okk.. I'll not hit you..
Butttt... (her eyes turned mischievous)
Yeh toh kar hi sakti hu nah main...
Randhir - (his eyes got widened) hahaha.. Nehi.. Nehii.. Hahaha... Please.. Hahahahaha..
Nehi.. Haahaa.. Sanyu.. Nehii.. Hahaha..
Please... Chodo.. (he was laughing hard as Sanyukta started tickling him)
Sanyukta - main toh nehi rukne waliii.. (she sang) 
Yeh loo.... Aur looo.. (she tickled Randhir more)
Randhir - (he was out of breath because of continuous laughing) please.. Please..
Hahaha.. I.. I.. Hahaha.. I beg you.. Hahaha.. Sanyu please stop..
Hahaha.. (he somehow managed to say these words)
Sanyukta - kyun??? Abhi thode der pehle toh mere pe bohot has rahe the.. Ab kya huya..??  haso nah.. Aur hasoo.. (she mocked Randhir)
Randhir - hahaha.. Sorry.. Hahaha.. I'm sorry..
Hahaha.. Please stop... (he pleaded)
Sanyukta - okk.. Fine.. (she stopped tickling Randhir)
Ahh... Kya kar rahe ho... (she screamed as Randhir flipped their potions the very moment she stopped tickling him.. And now Sanyukta was beneath Randhir)
Randhir - (smirked) bohot ho gaya tumhara.. Now it's my turn..
Sanyukta - (widened her eyes) ne..nehi.. Tum meko gudgudi nehi karoge..
Randhir - ohh.. Yeah.. Main toh karungaaa.. (and he brushed his hands on the curves of Sanyukta's waist)










Sanyukta shut her eyes tightly expecting hard tickle by Randhir..
But instead of tickling sensation she felt a soft yet warm touch on her forehead..
It took a second for her to understand that Randhir was kissing her forehead lovingly..









Randhir - (he looked directly at her eyes for the first time after fourteen years and chipped softly)
maaf kar sakti ho..??
Mere sare galtiyon ke liye..
Mere sare nadaniyon ke liye..
Sanyukta - girlfriend hain tumhari??
Randhir - (narrowed his eyes) huhh??
Maine kya pucha.. Aur tum kya bol rahi ho..
Dono me kya link hain??
Mere maafi ke bich meri girlfriend kahan se aa gayi??
Sanyukta - offo.. Jo pucha hain uska jawab doo tum..
Randhir - nehi hain.. Kyu..??
Woohh hoo.. Kya kar...










Randhir sentence left incomplete as Sanyukta latched their lips together..
Randhir's eyes got widened by her sudden action..
She was sucking his lower lip softly but Randhir remained unresponsive..
He was yet to get over Sanyukta's boldness..











After a minute or two Sanyukta broke the kiss and chipped..









Sanyukta - I hope you got your answer.. (she winked at Randhir and pecked his slightly ajar lips again)








But this time also Randhir didn't show any expression... He was just looking at Sanyukta blankly..
This made Sanyukta annoyed..
She got up and stood straight..








Sanyukta - are.. Tum kuch bologe ya fir main jayu yahan se.. (she said out loud)
Randhir - huhh.. Haan.. Haan.. (got up with a jolt and sat on the grass)
Sanyukta - tumhare doo (2) chaar (4) dhile hain kya??
Randhir - hain?? Nehi toh??
Sanyukta - fir aise weird kyun behave kar rahe ho..??
I kissed you but you didn't kiss me back.. Aur ab yeh "huhh.. Haan... Haan" kiye jaa rahe ho..
Baat nehi karni toh I'm going.. Bbye..
Randhir - are.. Nehii..









Randhir pulled Sanyukta down and sealed their lips in toe curling kiss..
After a good five minutes Randhir broke the kiss...
Both of them panting for oxygen..









Randhir - (panting) sorry.. I was in shock first time.. I really didn't expect you to be so bold..
That's why I was unresponsive..
But I hope you liked this one..
Sanyukta - (blushed hard and hugged Randhir tightly)
Randhir - you are crazy Princess..
One minute so bold and next minute all shy.. (he kissed Sanyukta's hair)
Chalo.. Now but blushing and look at me.. I wanna say something..
Sanyukta - nehi.. Jo bolna hain aise hi bolo.. (she dipped her face further in his chest)
Randhir - par..
Sanyukta - koi par var nehi.. Bolna hain toh aise hi bolo.. Nehi toh mat bolo..
Randhir - (sighed) I love you Princess..
Bestie wala love nehi..
Boyfriend - girlfriend wala love..
Mujhe nehi mere liye humari friendship kab pyaar me badal gayi.. Mujhe bas itna pata hain ke I love you.. Aur woh bhi bohotttt sara..
Par agar tum nehi karti pyaar mere ko boyfriend - girlfriend wala ya fir you need time to think about it then it's fine..
I can wait for you till my last breath..
Sanyukta - (she pulled away and smacked Randhir's head) gadha..
Randhir - aahh.. Ab kyun mara?? (his caressed his head)
Sanyukta - tum sacchi me pagal ho Randhir..
Kya matlab main nehi karti pyaar haan??
Are agar boyfriend - girlfriend wala pyaar nehi karti tumse toh kya yun ki kiss kiya maine tumhe..??
Konse Besties aise kiss karta hain bolo zara mujhe..
Of course I love you damn it..
Aur woh bhi girlfriend - boyfriend wala.. Besties wala nehi...
Randhir - (grinned) hehe.. Sorry..
I love you too Princess..








They hugged each other and spent some quality time together before going to sleep in their respective rooms..





































































A positive chappy with SanDhir love..
Hope you liked it..

Target - 78 + votes

Please do vote and comment..
Thank you..

Bạn đang đọc truyện trên: Truyen4U.Com