Chào các bạn! Truyen4U chính thức đã quay trở lại rồi đây!^^. Mong các bạn tiếp tục ủng hộ truy cập tên miền Truyen4U.Com này nhé! Mãi yêu... ♥

Chapter 32

#CTG32 Chapter 32

"Tell me when it's too much," he whispered when his lips left mine after minutes of kissing. Pakiramdam ko ay namamanhid na ang labi ko dahil ayaw niyang tigilan sa paghalik. The taste of beer was faint, but it was still there.

"Can you brush your teeth? Or gargle?" I asked.

He was hovering above me. "Bad breath ba ako?"

"Beer."

He laughed. "Arte."

I rolled my eyes. "Bilis na," I said, pushing him off of me.

"Wala akong toothbrush dito. May mouthwash ka ba?"

"Kakaubos lang..."

He shrugged. "Beer lang naman, Cha. 'Di nga ako nagrereklamo na lasang Chuckie ka," he said before leaning in and kissing my lips again. I rolled my eyes. So aggressive... May problema talaga siya ngayon. I mean, normally, Iñigo's subtle... not like this.

He was kissing my lips, but I wasn't kissing him back as I was busy frowning. I felt him laughing against my lips.

"Arte ni Queen Elsa," he said. "Di na sa lips, okay?" he asked and then began kissing my neck. I bit my lower lip as I felt tingling sensation when he dragged his tongue against the sensitive part of my neck. Agad akong napa-kapit sa t-shirt ni Iñigo.

"Hubarin ko, Cha?" tanong niya habang naka-tingin sa akin.

"Ang daming tanong!" naiinis na sabi ko dahil nahihiya na ako sa mga tinatanong niya. I knew he's far more experienced in this than me and I honestly have no problem with that. That's his life and his choices... what annoyed me was his constant questioning dahil nahihiya ako.

"Ayoko lang na may gawin ako na 'di mo gusto o 'di ka ready," he explained while looking directly into my eyes. The hair near his forehead were starting to get damp. Hindi bukas ang AC sa unit ko dahil nagtitipid ako.

And... it's really hot in here with everything this guy was doing!

"Just... no sex," I said, averting my gaze. Naka-tingin ako sa vase sa likod ni Iñigo. Anything but his face. Ayokong makita ang reaction niya. No.

"So... everything is on the table except for penetration?"

I hit his chest. "Stop with the words!"

Tumawa siya. "Yun na nga pinaka-formal, Cha! Ano gusto mo? Everything but my dick in you?"

Hinampas ko ulit siya. "Nakaka-inis ka, alam mo 'yun?"

"Hindi na po," sabi niya bago muling ibinalik iyong labi niya sa labi ko. His lips coaxed mine to open and his tongue swiped mine. It was just... so easy to get lost in this... in him...

I felt like we were kissing for what felt like hours when suddenly, he just stopped and abruptly stood up.

"San ka pupunta?" I asked. I accidentally glanced at myself at the mirror and was shocked to see how... disheveled I looked. Nasa braso ko na iyong damit ko dahil hinatak ni Iñigo nang hinahalikan niya iyong balikat ko. And my hair... it looked like a bird's nest.

"CR," simple niyang sagot bago mabilis na pumunta doon.

Nang maka-pasok siya sa CR, kumuha ako ng bagong shirt dahil mukha akong palaboy sa nangyari sa damit ko. I brushed the madness that was my hair.

"Matagal ka pa ba?" I asked when minutes passed and he was still inside. I needed to pee. Like, really! Kanina pa ako nagpipigil. "Iñigo?" I called, knocking again because I heard nothing from him.

"Shit!" I heard him cuss loudly bago lumipas ang ilang segundo at bumukas ang pinto. His head was covered with sweat and his face was slightly flushed.

"Are you... okay?"

He groaned. "You're killing me," sabi niya bago mabilis na naglakad papunta sa sofa, dumapa doon, at tinakpan ang ulo ng unan. Mabilis akong pumasok sa CR and did my business.

* * *

"Ano 'to?" tanong ko nang may binagsak na mga papel sa harap ko si Iñigo. Hindi kami nagkita ng isang linggo dahil pinilit ko na magfocus siya sa finals niya. Next year, siya naman ang magbabar... pero hindi mangyayari 'yun kung babagsak siya ngayon.

"Decision ni Justice Juelas," sagot niya. "May balita na siya raw 'yung examiner sa Labor."

I nodded. "Thank you. Basahin ko mamaya," I answered because I was still reading my old exams in Poli. Naalala ko na tuwing lumalabas iyong BAR, ganon din iyong lumalabas sa exam namin.

While I was reading, Iñigo busied himself in my kitchen na mas mukhang kitchen niya na dahil siya naman ang gumagamit. I remembered Gracey telling me that Iñigo doesn't cook much kaya siya ang pumupunta sa apartment ni Iñigo.

"How's Gracey?" I asked. Seconds passed na hindi sumagot si Iñigo. I turned to look at him. He was focused on chopping the onions. "Hey," I called.

"Okay naman," sagot niya.

"Ah..." I replied, a little bit weirded out.

"Nakuha mo na 'yung bag mo sa school?" he asked.

"Hindi pa... Baka bukas."

"Gusto mo ako na kumuha? And ano'ng gusto mong idagdag ko? Nilagyan na naman ng school 'yun nung basic," he said while now sautéing the onion. Bigla akong nagutom. Ano na naman kaya iluluto nito?

"No, ako na kukuha. Gusto ko ring lumabas," I replied. I'd been inside the condo or sa review center. Tatlong araw na lang, simula na ng exam. I did my part... sigurado akong nag-aral ako nang mabuti. I needed to relax my brain. Pakiramdam ko fried na iyong mga braincells ko sa dami ng binabasa ko.

I focused again on reading. Natapos lang ako sa binabasa ko nang sabihin ni Iñigo na tapos na iyong niluluto niya. I quickly stood up.

"Aalis ako bukas," he said while putting rice on my plate.

"Okay," I replied.

"Basta ihahatid kita sa hotel sa Friday, okay?"

"Kung busy ka—"

"Kahit busy ako," he interrupted.

God, this exam couldn't end any faster. I wanted to be weird with this guy. This no label thing was making me insane.

Nang matapos kaming kumain, Iñigo washed the dishes. He said that I could wash all the dishes I wanted after the exam, but for now, siya daw muna.

This was starting to feel really, really comfortable... it was making me wonder what could possibly ruin this.

"Gusto mo hati tayo 'dun sa case? Digest ko 'yung half para mas mabilis?" he asked after he sat beside me.

"Bukas na," I said.

Natawa siya. "Really? Ikaw ba 'yan?"

I nodded. "Buong araw na akong nagbabasa. The words are seriously dancing in my eyes already."

"Okay... Ano'ng gusto mong gawin?" tanong niya.

I shrugged as I crossed my arms. It was Iñigo's sembreak already. Medyo busy siya sa frat dahil BAR season na kaya tuwing gabi lang kami nagkikita. Sigurado ako na kapag November na mismo, hindi na kami madalas magkikita dahil alam ko kung gaano ka-demanding iyong sa frat nila pati iyong work niya sa firm... I just hoped hindi nila utusan ng masyado si Iñigo. Marami namang mas bata sa kanya.

"Iñigo," I called.

He looked at me. That face. He could seriously pass for a leading man with that boy next door face. Parang ang hirap niyang seryosohin sa korte dahil parang magpapa-cute lang siya 'dun.

"How..." I trailed, fiddling with my fingers. "How... is sex different from what we're already doing?"

Sandaling kumunot ang noo niya. "What do you mean?"

Ever since we first started this—whatever this was—I couldn't help but wonder about him, about everything. He made me really curious. Minsan, natutulala na lang ako habang nagbabasa. And then my face would get hot. Seriously distracting.

"The sex," I said, almost stuttering. God, sex education should really be taught! I hated being so shy and clueless about this! "Is it really... good?"

Iñigo adjusted his seat. He rested his arm on the backrest and his fist against his temple, all whilst staring intently at me.

"Why?"

"I'm curious."

"I thought everything but sex?"

"Just curious."

"It's really good... but it's the best when you're doing it with someone you really connect with," sagot niya habang naka-tingin sa akin.

"But like physically?"

Natawa siya. "Bakit ba curious na curious ka? 'Di pa ba sapat 'yung daliri ko?"

Hinampas ko siya. "Nakaka-inis ka talaga!"

He laughed again and pulled me close to him and bit my shoulder. "Gusto mo na ba?" tanong niya.

"Hindi," sagot ko.

"Okay," he said, planting a kiss on my shoulder.

"But... it's like really good?"

Hinigpitan niya iyong yakap sa akin at saka pinanggigilan na naman ako. "Yang mga tanong mo..." sabi niya. "Bored na bored ka na kaka-aral, kung anu-ano na tinatanong mo."

I rolled my eyes.

"I'm just genuinely curious, okay?"

Bahagyang niluwagan niya iyong yakap sa akin. He rested his forehead against the blade of my shoulder. "Okay... I think I have a solution."

"Solution to what?"

"This... tricky situation," he answered before quickly changing our position until I found him hovering over me yet again. Even before I could verbalize my question, Iñigo's lips covered mine again. His lips and tongue tasted like mint. I quickly felt his hand inside my shirt, tugging my nipple and massaging my breast it simultaneously.

I just... really loved kissing him.

Wouldn't stop if I didn't have to.

We were making out like usual—kagaya ng ginagawa namin nitong mga nakaraang araw. But Iñigo would only bother me when I was done studying—at least he got that right. As delicious as he was, I needed to study more.

We kissed and kissed until my lips felt sore.

And then I felt his hand inside my shorts.

That wandering hand.

I bit my lower lip when I felt what he was doing.

"This..." he said as he flicked his thumb. "But a lot better, Cha."

Ipinikit ko ang mga mata ko habang patuloy siya sa ginagawa niya. He kept on rubbing the nub until I felt that high that I needed to chase. And I was breathing deeply as I reached it, but when I opened my eyes, I saw how Iñigo anchored my leg on his waist and positioned on top of me.

"May extra boxers naman ako dito, 'di ba?" tanong niya.

I nodded, confused. "Yeah... why?"

"We can't fuck yet... so let's just dry hump for now, okay?" he asked before he began rubbing himself against me while we're still both fully clothed. 

Bạn đang đọc truyện trên: Truyen4U.Com