Chào các bạn! Truyen4U chính thức đã quay trở lại rồi đây!^^. Mong các bạn tiếp tục ủng hộ truy cập tên miền Truyen4U.Com này nhé! Mãi yêu... ♥

Part 7


Rd drove the car toward agrawal mansion totally unaware to the upcoming strome which just came in his life.. He was happy that he was going to meet his would be sister in law yet about whom he just know her name..

Soon he found himself at the doorstep of agrawal mansion... Then he pressed the bell.
After a while an attendant opened the door..
Ji aap kon.. That attendant asked to Rd..
M Rd actually mujhe sanyukta se milna tha.. He replied with his genuine smile..
Wo to apne room mei hai.. Aap yaha baithe main unhe bula kr lata hu... That attendant chipped while came inside followed by Rd who just roamed his gaze all around..
OK.. Rd chipped n settled himself over the couch n just started playing game in his phone ..
N that attended about to went upstairs to called sanyu just then Anju came there..
Who is he... She asked to that attendant to saw Rd at the living room..
Koi Rd hai.. Sanyukta mam se milna tha to main unhe bulane ja rha tha.. Attendant replied..
Rd... Tum rehne do wo khud aa jayegi.. Or tum jldi jao or chai n nasta lekr aao.... She ordered then headed toward living area where Rd was..
Rd stop playing game when he sensed someone came toward him.. He upped his head n saw Anju was stand there with a smile..
Aap.. He gave her a confused look while get off the couch..
Anju agrawal... Tum Rd ho na abhi renuka ji ka phone aaya tha unhone btaya.. Tumhare bare mei.. Kaise ho beta tum... Anju explained to saw his confused look..
M fine aunty.. He replied while touched her feet..
Wo actually main late ho rha hu or mom ne bola tha jldi aane ko.. Can u plz called her... He said just then her cell buzzed..
Aisa kro beta tum khud usse bhula lo stairs se right ka 2nd room uska h... Anju instructed while picked her cell n left ..
OK.. He chipped then headed toward upstairs..
Right se 2nd room.. He said to himself when he reached upstairs..
He went toward 2nd room of right side just then he saw a girl came out to that room n walk toward him ..
O to ye hai sanyukta.. Not bad.. Gud choice Bro.. He murmured to himself then went toward that girl..
Hi m Rd.. He introduced himself in front of that girl who just give him a confused look..
Sanyukta.. He asked to saw her confused look..
No.. She nodded her head..

M Tanya.. Her frnd.. She replied with a grin..

Oh m sorry I thought u r sanyukta... He said..
No need of it... Sanyukta is inside... BTW Rd who... She asked confusingly..
Parth's brother... He replied..
Oh so u r my hot jiju's hot bhai... She winked at him make him chuckled..
Yeah... He smiled..
U can go inside.. She chipped n left..
Then he headed toward her room.. He about to knocked the door when he reached at the doorstep of her room... BT door was already opened so he just sneaked his head inside the room n called her name BT he got no reply then he came inside the room n before that he find her out in that big room... He heard the voice of unlocking the door of washroom..
M ready Tanya let's go.. She chipped without looking around while adjusted her dupatta.. Just then Rd turned around to heard her voice n freezed on his own place to saw his RDX there..
San sanyukta ... He just uttered her name which enough to make her look around..
She upped her face n found Rd there.. Now same happened with her.. Word weren't coming to her mouth....
Ran randhir.. She anyhow managed to called him.. Whole room was just filled with a awkward silence..
Just then reality hit him that she's going to get marry parth.. He gulped his lump n blink his eyes..
Hi RDX kya hal h... He said with his geniual smile giving her verge of shock..
She was still quiet.. Then he came close to her whereas she just trying to read his express BT she failed..
Tum sanyukta hi ho na ya fir uski koi judwaa behan ho.. Bcz jaha tak main usse janta hu wo itni chup to nhi rehti.... He chuckled..
What r u doing here.. She asked straight..
Oops m forget to introduced my self.. M randhir Singh shekhwat parth's brother.. He said with smile..
Parth ka bhai BT he have just a twin brother.. She said confusingly..
Then who said to u that we r identical twin... He smirked his bestest.. Thus she rolled her eyes..
I know RDX tumhari IQ 0 hai BT prove krne ki kya zarurt thi.. BTW for ur kind information we r fraternal twins.. BTW u know what that mean... He mocked her..
Shut up Rd.. Tum kabhi nhi sudherne wale... She said while avoiding any eyecontact n went toward cupboard n took out a clutch..
No one there for whom I should be gentle.. He said while eyeing at her eyes....
Q koi mili nhi Mr flirty ko... She said sarcastically..

BTW nice surname agrawal.. He said while changed the topic..
I never thought that I meet u again after yrs like this .. She chipped..
Yeah me too.. He chipped..n again that awkward silence came between them..
Let's go sanyukta mom has been waiting for u.... He said while cameout to her room followed by sanyukta.. Hide a storm inside his heart..












Plz share this story if u like it guys 😊

Keep Voting
Keep Supporting 😊

Bạn đang đọc truyện trên: Truyen4U.Com