054
02:36 pm
Daylight: Yo yo sis
Dawn: Sorry, you can't reply to this person.
Daylight: What.
Dawn: Message not sent.
Daylight: The heck, Dawn?
Dawn: User not found.
Daylight: Are you seriously not gonna talk to me?
Dawn: Internet connection lost.
Daylight: HELLO TO THE MOST BEAUTIFUL, WONDERFUL, AND LOVABLE SISTER I HAVE. EVEN THOUGH YOU'RE NOT, I NOW CONSIDER YOU AS ONE.
Dawn: So that's how you greet me, huh?
Dawn: OH, HELLO TO MY ARSEHOLE, UGLY, HORSEY, AND HORNY BROTHER. HOW DARE YOU NOT TO CONSIDER ME AS BEAUTIFUL YOU BETCH
Daylight: OH MY GOD.
Daylight: PWEDE BANG SUMAGOT KA NANG MAAYOS? AT HINDI AKO HORNY!
Dawn: SO YOU JUST ADMITTED THAT YOU'RE UGLY, HORSEY AND AN ARSE?
Dawn: CAPTURED HAHAHAHA
Dawn: DAYLIGHT IS HORSEY HORSEY HORSEY
Daylight: I'M NOT
Daylight: TSK
Dawn: WALA KA NG MASABI HAHAHA WALA, WALA NG BAWIAN BRO
Daylight: SAY WHAT YOU WANNA SAY BECAUSE IT'LL NEVER GONNA CHANGE THE FACT THAT I'M TEN TIMES TALLER THAN YOU
Dawn: Oh shit
Dawn: THAT'S BELOW THE BELT
Daylight: SO HINDI MO DINEDENY NA PANDAK KA
Daylight: HAHAHA NA SCREEN CAP KO NA RIN
Dawn: HEY I'M STILL OLDER THAN YOU AND I'M NOT THAT SHORT! I'M JUST PETITE AND PETITE GIRLS ARE CUTE
Dawn: HAH
Daylight: WALA WALA YON PANDAK KA TALAGA
Dawn: FINE, I'M SHORT. BUT AT LEAST I DO NOT LOOK LIKE A HORSE
Daylight: TAMA NA NGA!
Dawn: AHAHAHA PIKON NA SI HORSEY
Daylight: WHAT THE FUDGE AURORA
Dawn: I'M NOT AURORA!
Dawn: WHAT DO YOU WANT BA?!
Dawn: YOU'RE MY BROTHER AND I KNOW YOU VERY WELL
Dawn: YOU'RE ONLY TALKING TO ME WHEN YOU NEED HELP OR WHEN YOU NEED SOMETHING!
Daylight: Enough with uppercase letters.
Dawn: Tapos uutos-utusan mo nalang ako ngayon?!!!!!?!!
Daylight: Please don't scream!!!!
Daylight: Sigh.
Dawn: Ano ba kasing kailangan mo?!!!?
Daylight: Pwede bang umuwi ka na muna rito sa L.A.
Dawn: At bakit naman?
Daylight: Because you're handsome brother asked you so
Dawn: What happened to my beautiful and precious eyes
Daylight: Y?
Dawn: Because I suddenly cannot read
Dawn: Oh are you saying something? Lol what was that again bro?
Daylight: Stfu.
Daylight: May ipapaluto lang ako sayo.
Dawn: Wow.
Dawn: I'm busy. Go ask Midnight or her boyfriend to help you on that one
Daylight: Ate. Parehas lang naman kayo ng school na pinupuntahan. Magkaklase rin naman kayo. Eh sila nga hindi ganon kabusy. Kaya sigurado akong hindi ka rin busy ano.
Dawn: Bat ka ba kasi magpapaluto? Lagi ka namang nagpapadeliver ah
Dawn: O nakikikain sa mga kaibigan mo
Daylight: May nililigawan kasi ako.
Daylight: Kanina lang siya pumayag.
Daylight: At alam kong kaya mong lutuin ang favorite food niya, kaya PLEASE, sissy.
Dawn: OMg
Dawn: Dalaga ka na!!!!
Daylight: Oh, shut up.
Daylight: Babayaran ko naman yung pamasahe mo kaya umuwi ka na muna.
Dawn: Doblehin mo. Kasama na yung bayad sa pagluluto ko, depende pa sa difficulty niyan. Tapos bayaran mo na rin yung pamasahe ko pauwi. Thanks.
Daylight: Tsk oo na
Dawn: Wag kang magreklamo! Ikaw na nga tong humihingi ng pabor tapos
Dawn: Hays I'm soooooo disappointed
Daylight: Oo na nga diba tss
Dawn: Good
Dawn: Ano bang pagkain yan?
Daylight: Chicken feet
Dawn: Easy peasy
Dawn: Ge bukas uuwi na ako
Daylight: K ingat
ㅆㅆㅆ
Sunny as Dawn ♡
Omg ang cute-cute nila— magpipinsang sunshine/singkit sila ni Midnight ♡
Bạn đang đọc truyện trên: Truyen4U.Com